2017 Honourmen – 32°, Knights Commander of the Court of Honour

KCCH logo

32°, KCCH Elects

ALABAMA

Birmingham – Michael Shane Hallman
Birmingham – David Allen Jones
Birmingham – Charter Lee Nicholson
Birmingham – Curtis Wilson Posey III
Birmingham – G. Fred Slaney
Birmingham – John Merton Smythe
Dothan – Joseph H. Brackin
Dothan – Henry Clearance Ward
Dothan – Kenneth David Ward
Dothan – James David Wyatt, Jr.
Huntsville – John Richard Strickling
Mobile – Conrad Ray Barnes
Mobile – Norman Dale Connelly
Mobile – Charles Glen Hicks
Mobile – Darrell Wayne Lynd
Montgomery – James Lewis Cole
Montgomery – John J. Hall III
Montgomery – James Allen McKinney
Montgomery – Michael Lawrence Mims
Montgomery – Grady Clinton Welden
Shoals Valley – Thomas L. Fowler
Shoals Valley – Harry Christofer Rumble

ALASKA

Anchorage – Jerald Matthew Pendergrass
Fairbanks – Keith Elliott Herve
Fairbanks – William Spencer Vivlamore
Juneau – Allen Andrew Bell, Jr.
Juneau – Jeffrey Wade DeFreest

ARIZONA

Phoenix – William Robert Cramer
Phoenix – Harold G. Knowlton II
Phoenix – Robert Stephen Lydon
Phoenix – Terry Alan Nichols
Phoenix – Joseph Michael Papas, Jr.
Phoenix – Allen Frank Wilcox
Tucson – Ahmet Sirri Erdemir
Tucson – Thomas Evan Jones IV
Tucson – Robert Gordon Kille
Tucson – Hector Gil Monroy
Tucson – Robin Evan Settlemeyer
Tucson – James Winston Wild

ARKANSAS

Fayetteville – Robert Kuhl Baugh
Fayetteville – Randy L. George
Fayetteville – Scott Allen Nelson
Fayetteville – Keith Peterson
Fayetteville – Gary Michael Winningham
Jonesboro – David Allen Eaker
Jonesboro – Joseph Grant Kirby
Jonesboro – Charles Roscoe Smallwood
Little Rock – Michael David Bradley
Little Rock – Ronald Davis Eans
Little Rock – Sheldon A. Gately
Little Rock – Charles Rodrick Goodrich
Little Rock – Roy James Hart
Little Rock – John Dan Kemp, Jr.
Little Rock – Michael Dwayne Lawrence
Little Rock – Justin K. Morris
Little Rock – Michael Rada Olegario VI
Little Rock – Alton Darin Pecanty
Little Rock – Cory Nicholas Stover
Little Rock – Ronald Shinall Tucker

CALIFORNIA

Bakersfield – Ulys Edward Elliott, Jr.
Bakersfield – Gary Jon Sampson
Burlingame – Roberto Diaz, Jr.
Burlingame – Mark Whitney Stephens
Fresno – James Leroy Green
Fresno – Richard Allen Sherrod
Fresno – Richard Engeler Vitz
Long Beach – Frank James Lopez, Jr.
Long Beach – Charles Lester Schubert
Long Beach – Ted Rondall Taylor
Northern – Donald Carl Podratz
Oakland – Walter Gary Crossley
Oakland – Jonathan Hampton Prestage
Oakland – James David Westfall
Orange County – Wayne Allison Folsom
Orange County – James Francis McCallion
Orange County – Jose Ray Ramirez
Orange County – Shawn Hanford Smith
Palm Springs – Shane Robert-T DaCosta
Palm Springs – Nicholas John Seneca
Pasadena – Gregory James Gabriel
Pasadena – William Herbert Malouf
Pasadena – Jeffrey Lawrence McDonough
Pasadena – Michael David Thomas Smith
Pasadena – Jeff William Yates
Sacramento – Brian Ladd Hembling
Sacramento – Robert Allen Morrison
Sacramento – John Edward Trauner
San Bernardino – Robert Gibb
San Bernardino – Stephane D. Hale
San Bernardino – Dustin Paul Murphy
San Diego – Douglas Edward Ford
San Diego – Colin McInnes
San Diego – William H. Parker, Jr.
San Diego – David George Rathgeber
San Fernando Valley – Moses Michael Gazazian
San Fernando Valley – David Ellis Rush
San Francisco – George Lee Masson
San Francisco – Patrick Duane Moore
San Jose – Thomas A. Bergevin
San Jose – Martin William Maxey
San Jose – Thomas Winslow Tefft
San Jose – Henry Arthur Vlcek
Santa Barbara – Dexter Carl Pehle
Santa Barbara – Bruce Arden Rick
Santa Rosa – John Robert Gale
Stockton – Marc Jon Castillo
Stockton – James Arthur Linnerman
Ventura – James L. Craig
Ventura – Earl Gene Williams

COLORADO

CO Spgs-Pueblo – Roger Edwin Chilcoat
Colorado Spgs-Pueblo – James B. Coberly
CO Spgs-Pueblo – Vincent Thomas Johnson
Denver – Bartley Arthur Corfee
Denver – Joe Neal Cox
Denver – Ronald Allen Dunsmore
Denver – Ralph Eugene Hardy
Denver – Timothy Noble Lambert
Denver – Joseph Magoffin
Denver – Jered Elson Minter
Denver – Cecil Edward Souders
Denver – Larry Eugene Tygart, Sr.
Denver – Richard Merril Wenzel III
Denver – Michael Jay Zeff
Grand Junction – Michael Stephen Briscoe
Grand Junction – William E. Marshall

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington – Perry Joshua Blatstein
Washington – Weldon Jackson Campbell, Jr.
Washington – Kenneth Louis Cohen
Washington – James William Coleman
Washington – Kent Thomas Crotty
Washington – Jean-Paul Dongmo
Washington – Michael Sean Dupnak
Washington – Maurice Elias Feghali
Washington – Jacob Foko
Washington – Robert Edward Hagenbaugh
Washington – John Cicero Harris
Washington – Timothy King Houston
Washington – Michael Joseph Kastle
Washington – Andrew A. Lawless
Washington – Melvyn Lopez
Washington – Rudy Earl McCumber
Washington – James Wayne Mitchell
Washington – Jeremy Ted Moak
Washington – Louis Mitchell Numkin
Washington – Ole Francerco Olson
Washington – George Enrique Perez
Washington – Hector Festus Posset
Washington – Nicholas John Sampogna
Washington – Michael Olubumi Spencer
Washington – Franz Nelson Stuppard
Washington – Christopher Emeric Taylor
Washington – Larry Alexis Villegas-Perez
Washington – David Yung Yao

FLORIDA

Fort Myers – Richard Thurlow Nelson
Fort Myers – Charles Ray Tanner
Fort Myers – Kurt Whitfield Wagner
Fort Myers – Kenneth Bryan Wellborn
Fort Myers – Jeffery Aaron Zimmerman
Jacksonville – Rudin James Boatright
Jacksonville – Terry Sterling Dillhyon
Jacksonville – Todd Owen Jennings
Jacksonville – Hildebrando Almo Limon
Jacksonville – Robert Theodore Shellenberger, Jr.
Jacksonville – Jeffrey Wayne Starke
Key West – Gilbert Alan Font, Jr.
Key West – James Niram Massaro, Jr.
Key West – Brian Robert McCormick
Lake Worth – Ronald Warren Geipel, Sr.
Lake Worth – Thomas Edison Jordan, Jr.
Lake Worth – Demetrios Christos Kirkiles
Lake Worth – Gary George Robeson
Lake Worth – Paul Sosnick
Lake Worth – Michael Strauss
Miami – Adrian Martin Castro
Miami – Jonathan Macedon
Miami – Paul Stephen Maturse
Miami – Armando David Mitat
Miami – Luis Vinicio Pineda
Miami – Hector Rivera
Miami – George Richard Sijtsema
Miami – Michael William Tishman
Miami – Samuel F. Verdecia
Ocala – Robert Foster Farnell, Sr.
Ocala – Wesley Eugene Golon, Sr.
Ocala – Larry Eugene Kent
Ocala – Bruce W. Kirby
Ocala – Dana Karl Oldenburg
Orlando – Jaime Michael Cebollero
Orlando – Jerry Wesley Clark, Sr.
Orlando – Patrick Henry Harper
Orlando – Charles Evans Hughes
Orlando – Bruce Walter Laubenheimer, Jr.
Orlando – Bruce Anthony Moore
Orlando – Stuart Douglas Orgaz
Orlando – Peter David Remington
Orlando – Donald Henry Tucker
Orlando – Randall Eugene White
Panama City – Dennis Anthony Barbarisi
Panama City – Mark Curtis Dragon
Panama City – Allen Russell Swindell
Pensacola – Joel Kent Fairbanks
Pensacola – Bruce Joel Fortner
Tallahassee – Paul S. Klug
Tallahassee – Jesse Brooks Taintor
Tampa – Arthur John Ahrens III
Tampa – Kenneth Aloyasius Carolan
Tampa – Robert Jordan Meguiar
Tampa – Charles Cullen Osborne
Tampa – Bryan Grant Pullman
Tampa – Derl Brian Smith
Tampa – William Carl Sundquist
Tampa – Richard Alan Vogt
Tampa – Charles Daniel Walter
Tampa – John William Westerman III

GEORGIA

Albany – Andrew David Jernigan
Albany – Eugene Redmon Jernigan, Jr.
Albany – Lavern Andrew Kistler
Albany – John Scott Moncrief
Albany – Charlie Raymond Spray
Atlanta – Daniel Patten Bennett
Atlanta – Alessandro Vasconcelos DaSilva
Atlanta – Floyd Emory Edmondson
Atlanta – Emory Lee English
Atlanta – Franklin Keith Hales
Atlanta – Charles Eudon Long
Atlanta – James Carlton Newsome, Jr.
Atlanta – Ernie Ray Stovall
Augusta – Billy Gene Childress
Augusta – Steven Thomas Purvis
Augusta – John Edward Smith
Augusta – Roy Houston Stampley, Jr.
Augusta – Morris Milton Steinberg
Columbus – Lawrence Newton Cox
Columbus – Clyde Reece Hill, Jr.
Columbus – Torrey Oliver Knight
Columbus – Robert Brunswick Lyon III
Columbus – Christopher Darryl Surles
Macon – Edwin Marshall Cooper
Macon – Harris Arthur Hardin
Macon – Edward Andrew Hendricks
Macon – Michael Grier Horner
Macon – Laudis Hendrick Lanford
Macon – William Andrew Sparrow
Savannah – Robert Allen Brooks
Savannah – Howard Samson Major
Savannah – Michael K. Nichols
Savannah – Jack Streicher
Savannah – Lannie Lee Wilson

HAWAII & GUAM

Hilo – Michael Philip Baker, Sr.
Hilo – Benjamin D. Spencer
Honolulu – Allan Christopher Amposta Acosta
Honolulu – Donald Radovan Alvarado
Honolulu – Anthony John Escasa
Honolulu – Garry Graham
Honolulu – Andrew Joseph Holeman
Honolulu – Bruce Alden Holmberg
Honolulu – Chris Neil Kaminaka
Honolulu – Mark Patrick Leo
Honolulu – Manny Barut Quodala
Honolulu – Herman Keola Wilson
Kahului – Peter Duncan Figgis
Kahului – Paul Edgar Genereux
Kahului – Vincent Leo Gusman
Kahului – Robert Wayne Martin

IDAHO

Boise – James Edward Grant
Boise – Scott Porter Johnson
Boise – Clarence Jones
Boise – Harlow William Kibbey
Coeur d’Alene – Darryl Wayne Chitwood
Coeur d’Alene – Thomas Franklin Darzes, Jr.
Coeur d’Alene – John Bert Johnson
Pocatello – Wiley Francis Smith

IOWA

Cedar Rapids – Joel E. Kasper
Cedar Rapids – Ryan Eric Reid
Cedar Rapids – Michael E. Root
Clinton – Darrell J. Heim
Clinton – Arron Jay Mohr
Davenport – Robert Louis Myers III
Davenport – Terrance M. Riessen
Des Moines – Mark William Allen
Des Moines – Terry Lee Augustus
Des Moines – Arthur Guy Crandon
Des Moines – Ryan Andre Genest
Des Moines – Bradley Alan Reichardt
Des Moines – Carl Jean Van Der Kamp
Des Moines – Timothy John Whipple
Sioux City – Bruce Merlin Kolbe
Sioux City – Kent La Verne Neumann

JAPAN & KOREA

Kitanakagusuku – Reginald Danyale Cleckley
Kitanakagusuku – Marseilles Desire Ebron, Jr.
Seoul – Derek Adrian Clarke-Mastin
Tokyo – Atsushi Maeda
Tokyo – Ryuichi Uchiba

KANSAS

Fort Leavenworth – Jerry Bill Osborne, Jr.
Fort Scott – Todd Neal Allison
Fort Scott – Cole Frank Wittum
Lawrence – Alfred Randolph Wells, Jr.
Northeast – Lyn Erdman Beyer
Northeast – Roy Vernon Johnson
Northeast – Donald Eugene Matteson
Northeast – Dennis Henry Taylor
Salina – Louis Ray Slavik
Salina – John David Spangler
Topeka – Jay Robert Hurst
Topeka – Kevin Lee Kesler
Wichita – Lynn Elliott Moller
Wichita – Leroy Clarence Roseberry III
Wichita – David Lee Ryan

KENTUCKY

Covington – Michael Jay Barnett II
Covington – David Frederick Bate
Covington – Phillip Ray Burchett
Covington – David Victor Cassesa
Covington – Paul Todd Jones
Covington – William Martin Lewis
Covington – Randy Darrin Roberts
Covington – Floyd Anthony Skeans
Covington – Jeffrey Howard Smith
Lexington – Frank Wayne Baker
Lexington – Thomas Edward Bustle
Lexington – Johnny Joe Combs
Lexington – Rusty Lee Howard
Lexington – Gary Clinton Rose
Lexington – Benjamin Joseph Smith
Lexington – Steve Talbott
Lexington – Edward Darren Wilson
Louisville – Harlen R. Compton
Louisville – Mark Hamilton Galloway
Louisville – Kyle Felton Hardin III
Louisville – Robert Lee Hart
Louisville – Brett D. Luckabaugh
Louisville – Larry Gayle Mann
Louisville – Clyde Derrick McDaniel
Louisville – Walter Michael Moore
Louisville – Steven Allen Muse
Louisville – Reginald Dalen Paschal
Louisville – Cameron Clark Poe
Louisville – Timothy Dean Sanders
Louisville – Ronnie E. Waiz
Louisville – Anthony Arthur Waterson
Louisville – James Phillip Wells
Louisville – Larry Neal Wimpee
Madisonville – Andrew Michael Carr
Madisonville – Bruce Cameron Outlaw
Madisonville – Samuel Dorsey Ware
Madisonville – Wallace Ray Wigginton

LOUISIANA

Baton Rouge – Howard Lewis Dalton
Baton Rouge – Chester Lawrence Finley
Baton Rouge – James M. Stockner
Lake Charles – William Wilder Bailey
Lake Charles – Joseph Quincy Gotte
Lake Charles – Mount Wakefield Newby
Monroe – Justin Keith Gates
Monroe – Micheal Cash Melville
New Orleans – Garland Michael Gisclair
New Orleans – Dave Hugh Krasner
New Orleans – John Christopher Miller
Shreveport – Troy Jarred Jones
Shreveport – Robert Louis Rowe II
Shreveport – Charles Richard Smith
Shreveport – Michael Darin West
Shreveport – Adrian K. Winham

MARYLAND

Baltimore – John Harmon Austin
Baltimore – Donald William Craze
Baltimore – James Wendell Davenport
Baltimore – Harvey Morton Davidoff
Baltimore – Roger Delmas Dunn
Baltimore – Thomas Joseph Dunworth
Baltimore – David Alexander Ente
Baltimore – William Gonzalez-Cruz
Baltimore – John Bell Grieve
Baltimore – Stephen George Hall
Baltimore – Harry Michael Harger
Baltimore – William Thereay Ivey
Baltimore – Gary Jerome Kennedy
Baltimore – Richard Theodore Kreh, Sr.
Baltimore – Christian C. Kunzler III
Baltimore – David Lee Lebowitz
Baltimore – Dennis William Leland
Baltimore – Raymond Earl Lewis II
Baltimore – Keith Lloyd
Baltimore – Jonathan Michael McClave
Baltimore – Ronald Edward Metzger
Baltimore – Robert Merrill Penny
Baltimore – Robert James Purnell, Jr.
Baltimore – Edsel Alfred Spellman, Jr.
Baltimore – Clarence Olin Staigerwald, Jr.
Baltimore – Jason Quinn Standish
Baltimore – Richard Edward Thurfield, Jr.
Baltimore – Donald Paul Vollmer
Baltimore – Brion Kevin Weintzweig
Baltimore – Richard Phillip Yoskey
Baltimore – Michael Allen Youse
Baltimore – William Alex Zarychta
Cumberland – Joseph Wesley Cushall
Cumberland – Edward Leondise Kave, Jr.
Cumberland – Joseph Scott Kennedy
Cumberland – Scott Russell Paddack
Cumberland – Raymond William Ryan III
Cumberland – George Timothy Schupfer
Cumberland – Robin Lynn Summerfield
Cumberland – Michael Robert Wade

MINNESOTA

Duluth – Theodore John Bujold
Duluth – Marcus Lee Hardin
Duluth – Robert Charles Sharkey
Minneapolis – Ailean Tait Golder
Minneapolis – Terry Lloyd Henthorn
Minneapolis – Russell Bernard Lane
Minneapolis – Michael Miller
Minneapolis – Paul Marvin Moehring
Minneapolis – Ed L. Morse
Minneapolis – Ronald Charles Nelson
Minneapolis – Nicholas Joseph Settich
Minneapolis – Donald August Wurden
Rochester – Livius Vinzenz d’Uscio
Rochester – Robert Allan Tracy
St. Paul – Wiley Daniel Davis
St. Paul – Shawn Hunter
St. Paul – Ralph Lee Magnusson
St. Paul – Patrick Clarence McCarthy

MISSISSIPPI

Clarksdale – Bobby Eugene Easley
Corinth – Thomas Edward Armstrong, Jr.
Corinth – Joseph Martin Ford
Corinth – Matt B. Mahan
Corinth – Donald Wayne Roberts
Corinth – Phillip Wardlow
Gulfport – James Avery Case
Gulfport – Jeffrey Sparks Guice
Gulfport – Stephen Emanuel Yon
Hattiesburg – R. Lane Dossett
Hattiesburg – James Monrow Howard III
Hattiesburg – Jason Alan Jefcoat
Jackson – Jeoffrey Wayne Bynum
Jackson – Joel Wesley Hobson
Jackson – Barend Jacobus Kruger
Meridian – Donald Eugene Anderson

MISSOURI

Columbia – Kenneth A. Gebhardt
Columbia – Michael Payne O’Cheltree
Columbia – Michael Davis Shulse
Joplin – Edward Lee Choate
Joplin – James K. Gilbert
Joplin – Gerald Rex McCoy
Joplin – Thomas Nelson Ross
Joplin – Travis Paul Schnelle
Joplin – Thomas Dean Shaw II
Joplin – Daniel William Stehly
Joplin – Troy Wayne Steinert
Kansas City – Jim S. Brown
Kansas City – Donald Eugene Gilkerson
Kansas City – Douglas Scott McDonald
Kansas City – Don Lee Moore
Kansas City – Ronald Milton O’Neal
St. Joseph – Divern Henry Mease, Jr.
St. Joseph – Kenneth Hobert Miller
St. Joseph – Edward Keith Stark
St. Joseph – Douglas Robert Wettlaufer
St. Louis – Arthur Rudolph Astel, Jr.
St. Louis – Brandon Robert Cockerham
St. Louis – Ryan Matthew Cockerham
St. Louis – Nathan Goff Coughlin
St. Louis – Scott Wade Denney
St. Louis – David John Hoffman
St. Louis – Taz Alexis Meyer
St. Louis – Larry William Schulze

MONTANA

Billings – Ronny C. Aasterud
Billings – Daniel Elsworth Massey
Billings – Sean Patrick McDuffee
Butte – William Henry Morrison
Great Falls – Sam Edman Clawson
Great Falls – Alan Terry Frohberg
Great Falls – David Anthony Montgomery
Helena – Boyce Dale Fowler
Helena – Larry Paul Nielsen
Helena – Lewis K. Smith
Livingston – Charles Noel Gordon
Livingston – Don Matthew Powell
Livingston – Michael Daniel Wainwright
Western Montana – Gerald LeRoy Anderson
Western Montana – Garth Campbell Good
Western Montana – F. Keegan McIntire

NEBRASKA

Alliance – Ed Morava
Hastings – Ronald Arthur Nielsen
Lincoln – Eric John Bachenberg
Lincoln – Cody C. Carlow
Lincoln – Thomas Leroy Hauder
Omaha – Ronald Ray Giesselmann
Omaha – Jeffrey Edward Jackson
Omaha – David Eric Meinzer
Omaha – Wade Anthony Ridout
Omaha – Robert John Wilczewski

NEVADA

Las Vegas – Charles Joseph Barone
Las Vegas – David Maximilian Griego
Las Vegas – Brian Richard Higgins
Las Vegas – Mitchell Joseph Hostmeyer
Las Vegas – Larry Gene Kesler
Las Vegas – Troy Anthony Schneiderman
Las Vegas – Eugene Brendan Sullivan
Reno – Mark Allen Marsh
Reno – Justin T. Rusk
Reno – Andrew John Smith
Reno – Kristopher K. Zierolf

NEW MEXICO

Las Cruces – Robert Laymon Fike
Las Cruces – William Herman Herron
Las Cruces – Robert Bruce Parish
Las Cruces – James Henry Ragsdale
Las Cruces – Paul Earl Youngren
Santa Fe – Gary John Baker
Santa Fe – Donald Glen Bovia, Sr.
Santa Fe – Thomas Jefferson Dillon III
Santa Fe – Kevin Leo Fitzwater
Santa Fe – Everett Randel Goodman II
Santa Fe – Scott Grant Jaquith
Santa Fe – George Edward Moss
Santa Fe – James Robert Overfelt
Santa Fe – Noah Shapiro
Santa Fe – Kalith Smith

NORTH CAROLINA

Asheville – Rory Justin Byers
Asheville – Jefferson William May, Jr.
Asheville – Anthony Joseph Rathbone
Asheville – Benjamin Augustus Sims
Asheville – Dennis Edwin Wilkey
Charlotte – Samuel Rankin Ballard, Jr.
Charlotte – Louron Earl Bradshaw
Charlotte – William Thomas Bridges, Jr.
Charlotte – Scottie Wayne Cox
Charlotte – Rodney Barry Hinson
Charlotte – William Allan Mann
Charlotte – Johannes Jacobus Swanepoel
Charlotte – Robert Ray Wittmann
Greensboro – Jody Michael Ferree
Greensboro – Edd Ray Little, Jr.
Greensboro – Marcus Samuel Orr
Greensboro – Timothy Michael Taylor
New Bern – William Charles Barrett IV
New Bern – Dale Allen Krueger
New Bern – Willie Andrew Robbins
New Bern – David Mitchell Sawyer
New Bern – Malcolm Henry Smith
New Bern – John Keith Willis
Raleigh – Donald Wayne Butto, Jr.
Raleigh – David Bennett Glass
Raleigh – Thomas Roland Jackson, Jr.
Raleigh – John Keith Morgan
Raleigh – Jethro David Oates IV
Wilmington – James Fredric Brandt
Wilmington – Robert Eugene Connelly
Wilmington – Kenneth Bryant Hooks, Sr.
Wilmington – David Lee Jones
Wilmington – Terry Lee Kuhn
Wilmington – Phillip Earl Rhodes
Winston-Salem – Bobby Dwight Golding
Winston-Salem – Todd Alan Hildebran
Winston-Salem – William Clark Wallin, Jr.

NORTH DAKOTA

Bismarck – Andrew Louis Askew
Bismarck – Tyler Timothy Hall
Bismarck – Travis J. Schulz
Bismarck – Sol Meyer Wezelman
Fargo – Scott T. Morrissy
Fargo – Mark Richard Sheils
Fargo – Zachary Aalon Steele
Grand Forks – Othman Ghribi
Grand Forks – Arnold Carl Osland
Grand Forks – Roger Allan Schmitz, Jr.
Langdon – David Richard McCurdy
Minot – Merle G. Halvorson
Minot – Dan Robert Henes
Minot – Douglas Duane Woodall

OKLAHOMA

Guthrie – Robert Clayton Bruce
Guthrie – Robert L. Carr
Guthrie – Troy Lee Collier
Guthrie – Robert Sean Cook
Guthrie – John Michael Espen III
Guthrie – Ronald Frank Lowell
Guthrie – Jason Edward Marshall
Guthrie – Richard C. McConnell
Guthrie – Matthew Dean McGee
Guthrie – Woodrow Wilson Morehouse
Guthrie – Brian Alan Reiswig
Guthrie – Joe Marlan Rough
Guthrie – Michael Eugene Ryan
Guthrie – Christopher Michael Sheehan
Guthrie – John Mark Sloan
Guthrie – Garrett Ray Stegall
Guthrie – Richard Alan White
McAlester – Joe Edward Barrett
McAlester – Ryan Michael Bibee
McAlester – Jim Calvin Cantrell
McAlester – John Francis Carter
McAlester – Ronald James Gragg, Sr.
McAlester – Emmett Doyle McElwain
McAlester – Brandon Mark Pope
McAlester – Courtney Rome Roberts
McAlester – Gregory James Steidley
McAlester – Vann Christian West
McAlester – Michael Steven Wright
Tulsa – Michael Arthur Fritts
Tulsa – William Daniel Jackson
Tulsa – Samuel Dewey Jarvis
Tulsa – Gregory Alan Myers
Tulsa – Stephen Eugene Ridenour, Jr.
Tulsa – James Roy Taylor, Jr.
Tulsa – Peter Edward Wheeler
Tulsa – Forrest Baker Wood

OREGON

Baker – Donald M. Burrows
Baker – Joseph Kent Maier
Eugene – Zachary Adam Blalack
Medford – Bruce A. Kundert
Portland – Wayne Keith Ford
Portland – Bruce A. Kent
Portland – Nathan Robert Neff
Portland – Richard Sean Nowacki
Portland – Michael David Robinson
Portland – John William Tucker
Portland – Matthew Ryan Turcotte
Roseburg – Randy Jay Haugen

PUERTO RICO

San Juan – Ismael Bordoy-Acevedo
San Juan – Angel Manuel Cintron-Betancourt
San Juan – José Alberto Crespo-Gómez
San Juan – Miguel A. Fernandez
San Juan – Jorge A. Gonzalez-Soto
San Juan – Angel R. Liboy-Munoz
San Juan – Eugenio Lopez-Encarnacion
San Juan – Nelson José Lugo-Rigau
San Juan – Martín Martínez-Pérez
San Juan – Efrain Morales-Perez
San Juan – Jorge Ramón Pozas-Net
San Juan – Juan C. Ramirez De Arellano-Rivera
San Juan – Jorge Luis Rivera-Padilla
San Juan – Jose Maria Rivero-Olmedo
San Juan – Rafael Rodriguez-Matos
San Juan – Pedro L. Rodriguez-Rivera
San Juan – Jose A. Segui-Diaz
San Juan – Enoch Toro-Rosado

SOUTH CAROLINA

Charleston – Joseph Leo Ashing, Jr.
Charleston – Richard Howard Bowen
Charleston – John Thomas Harris
Charleston – James Edward Johnston
Charleston – Otto Kaske
Charleston – Larry Jay Nicodin
Charleston – James Herman Spence, Jr.
Columbia – Brian Andrew Armstrong
Columbia – Sean Connelly Burch
Columbia – Rodger Wayne Ellingwood
Columbia – Thomas Robert Gordon
Columbia – Daniel Howard Hart
Columbia – Larry Robert Jackson
Columbia – Gary Thomas James
Columbia – Michael Wallace Kirk
Columbia – Ray Edward Marshall
Columbia – Thomas Henry Martin, Jr.
Columbia – Ellison Wilroy Messick, Jr.
Columbia – Richard Thomas Stuart Valentine
Greenville – Vernon Lee Aultman
Greenville – Terry Shane Culbertson
Greenville – James Waylon Lyle
Greenville – Jacob Paul McWilliams, Jr.
Greenville – Thomas Sumter Miller, Jr.
Greenville – George Walker Moore
Greenville – John Thomas Mowbray
Greenville – Kirk Marvin Olsen
Greenville – Ronnie Paul Richards
Greenville – Michael Duane Smith, Jr.
Greenville – Samuel Hesikiah Turner III

SOUTH DAKOTA

Aberdeen – Kevin Wayland Harr
Aberdeen – Dennis D. Schnabel
Deadwood – James Palmer Heald
Deadwood – Bradley Steven Steinlicht
Deadwood – George Randolph Whitaker
Tucson – James Robert Block
Sioux Falls – Andy Bruce Harries
Sioux Falls – Robert Ellis Weatherford
Yankton – Philip G. Blum
Yankton – Michael Ray Burns
Yankton – Dennis E. Nelsen
Yankton – Matt Schatz

TAIWAN & CHINA

Taipei – Robert Pergrine Blake
Taipei – August Y.T. Chen
Taipei – Patrick M. L. Chin
Taipei – Yoon Hiap Chin
Taipei – Sharath K. Choudary
Taipei – Ram Alimchand Jagtiani
Taipei – Louis Edward Ruehlman
Taipei – Arunachalam Sureskumar
Taipei – Mao-Kuang Wang
Taipei – Rock Wong
Taipei – Ga Rin Yau
Taipei – Lap Kei Yuen

TENNESSEE

Chattanooga – Wayne Edward Gunter
Chattanooga – Justin McCoy Huggins
Chattanooga – William Joseph Matheney
Chattanooga – Douglas Price Terry
Chattanooga – Joseph Kelly Williamson
Knoxville – Don Kevin Adamson
Knoxville – Clarence Loyd Crump
Knoxville – John Henry Harris
Knoxville – James Irwin Miller
Knoxville – Rodney Kane Nidiffer
Knoxville – Jessie Melvin Terry
Knoxville – Elbert Lee Waddell
Knoxville – Troy Daniel Wallen
Knoxville – James Ronald Worthington
Knoxville – Lendon Robert Wyrick
Memphis – Phillip Andrew Barker
Memphis – Robert Lewis Collins
Memphis – Kyle Hunter Gallimore
Memphis – Jordan Wilson Howell
Memphis – James Harris McCraw
Memphis – William Victor Mullins
Memphis – Donald Ray Qualls
Memphis – James Hogan Slover
Nashville – Joseph Roger Anderson, Jr.
Nashville – Robert Eugene Bratcher, Jr.
Nashville – Ralph Owen Frazier, Jr.
Nashville – William Howard Freeman
Nashville – Jonathan Andrew Holt
Nashville – George William Millet
Nashville – Joseph David Nelms
Nashville – Paul Lee Stephens
Nashville – Keith Eugene Walker
Nashville – Adam David Williams

TEXAS

Austin – Craig L. Clark
Austin – Jonathan Edward Felger
Austin – James Creighton Forbes Wells
Dallas – Roy Arthur Barz
Dallas – Scott Howard Belshaw
Dallas – Desmond Martin Blair
Dallas – Cecil R. Curry II
Dallas – Joe Raiford Gilmore
Dallas – Christopher Bryan Hoffman
Dallas – Jeffrey Joseph Miller
Dallas – Bill Howard Sampson
Dallas – Charles Henry Taylor
Dallas – Walter Mark Travis
Dallas – Bob H. Vinson
Dallas – Ben Edward Wilson
El Paso – Wakefield Gordon Mahon, Jr.
El Paso – Ernesto Rodriguez
El Paso – John Wayne Smith
Fort Worth – Jeffrey Wayne Baldwin
Fort Worth – Charles Stephen Bennett
Fort Worth – Ricky Wayne Cliatt
Fort Worth – Corey Michael Harris
Fort Worth – Miles Richard Hutchinson
Fort Worth – James Kevin Jones
Fort Worth – James Aubrey Rogerson
Galveston – Shawn Paul Molina
Galveston – Maxwell Brent Pelham
Galveston – Terry Neal Valmain
Houston – Allen Lowery Bettis lll
Houston – William Arthur Greenwood
Houston – Mark Suttle Herzog
Houston – James Wayne Hoffpauir
Houston – Don Thomas Nesbitt, Jr.
Houston – Michael Savan Prejean
Houston – Raborn Lovelace Reader, Jr.
Houston – Jason Deloy Rees
Houston – John Thomas Zebedeo
Lubbock – Rodney Glenn Armstrong
Lubbock – Ray Gene Copeland
Lubbock – Harold Keith Finch
Lubbock – Jeffery Mark King
Lubbock – Terry Wayne Stogner
Lubbock – Jared Robert Whittington
San Antonio – James Edward Harrell
San Antonio – Terry Edward Littlepage
San Antonio – Ralph Edwin Nelson, Sr.
San Antonio – John Kerlin Walters, Jr.
San Antonio – James Christie Williams IV
Waco – Robert Francis Bickett
Waco – William Kermit Brock
Waco – Edward Maxfield Brown
Waco – Gary Lynn Gallaway
Waco – Christopher Chad La Grone
Waco – S. BraswellL Locker, Jr.
Waco – Francisco Diao Somera, Jr.

UTAH

Salt Lake City – Steven Lynn Angell
Salt Lake City – James Ronald Baker
Salt Lake City – Jeffery Elmer Hamilton
Salt Lake City – Daniel James Lawes
Salt Lake City – James Bracken Lee
Salt Lake City – Jean-Marie H. Pijuan
Salt Lake City – Hugo E. Rodier
Salt Lake City – Benjamin Logan Young

VIRGINIA

Alexandria – Romulo Magnaye Capuno
Alexandria – Christopher Robert Chrzanowski
Alexandria – Adam Christopher Duncan
Alexandria – Thomas Edward Goolsby
Alexandria – Kevin Matthew Homan
Alexandria – Timmy Edward Shrum
Alexandria – Scott Christopher Springer
Danville – Bernard Drexel Baker, Jr.
Danville – Darin Sam Prillaman
Lynchburg – James R. Bowyer, Jr.
Lynchburg – Todd Kenneth Crytser
Newport News – James Daniel Higginbottom
Newport News – Manuel Joseph Lacerda
Newport News – Leonard Saine Mayo
Newport News – Daniel Roy Savage
Norfolk – Ben Ocampo Austria
Norfolk – Joel Thomas Bundy
Norfolk – Gregory Thomas Gustafson
Norfolk – Michael Joseph Matrosky
Norfolk – Christopher Lee Minter
Portsmouth – Donald Wayne Ruth
Portsmouth – William Gray Sykes
Richmond – Michael Gwin Atkins, Sr.
Richmond – James Henry Atkinson, Jr.
Richmond – Robert Clay Dillard
Richmond – Gary Eugene Hutchinson
Richmond – Willard Vernon Korb, Jr.
Richmond – Joseph Alan Towler
Roanoke – William Lee Bowman
Roanoke – James Vernon Cady
Roanoke – Gary Wallace Taylor
Roanoke – Meredith Stuart Tingler, Jr.
Roanoke – Harold Collins Wingate

WASHINGTON

Bellingham – James DeWitt Cox
Bellingham – Richard Dale Fluaitt
Bremerton – William Robert Hubbard
Bremerton – James Hubert Kendall
Everett – Kenneth Myron Cage
Everett – Donald Gene Munks
Everett – Warren Ronald Schoeben
Kennewick – John Robert Lawson
Olympia – Brian Don Peace
Seattle – Steven Lyn Dazey
Seattle – Ian Charles Hyde
Spokane – Karl Duane Hill
Spokane – Jonas Eden Parshall
Tacoma – William D. Cooper
Tacoma – Joseph L. McAlister
Tacoma – Sam Wayland Trolinder
Vancouver – David Ian Daily
Yakima – Matthew L. Walter

WEST VIRGINIA

Charleston – Jon Martin Castleberry
Charleston – Ted Walter Hatfield
Charleston – George E. Howes
Charleston – Michael Scott Johnson
Charleston – James Calvin Lambert
Charleston – Leiton Edgar Miller III
Charleston – Zachary Charles Phalen
Charleston – Terry Lee Snodgrass
Charleston – Robert Todd Wamsley
Clarksburg – David Joe Fox
Clarksburg – John Thomas Knotts
Huntington – Richard Leslie Blake II
Huntington – Cledith Damron
Huntington – Roger Gearld Perry
Huntington – Randy Lee Yoho
Martinsburg – Edward Donald Brown
Martinsburg – Raymond Howard Hedrick, Jr.
Martinsburg – Jeffrey Milton Ryman
Martinsburg – James Patrick Whitacre
Parkersburg – James Edward Crawford
Parkersburg – Kenneth Charles Neely
Parkersburg – Roger Lee Secrist
Wheeling – Earl Leonard Forman II
Wheeling – George Michael Simpson, Sr.

WYOMING

Cheyenne – Kasper Henry Landman
Cheyenne – Michael James McGrady
Cheyenne – Edwin Irving Orr
Lander – Jared M. Pierson
Sheridan – Kurt Albert Gerhold
Sheridan – Ralph Handy Levi