2013 Honourmen – 33° Inspectors General Honorary

33rd Degree IGH Cross

33°-ELECTS

ALABAMA
Birmingham – Kenneth Earl Coffee
Birmingham – Garry Pervie Wates
Dothan – Ronald Drue Pynes
Huntsville – Marvin Richard Burns
Huntsville – Michael Frederick Feld
Mobile – Franklin Delano Ethridge
Mobile – Freddie David Grimes
Montgomery – George Joseph Marlett
Montgomery – Earl Dewey McCay
Shoals Valley – Robert Brank Dixon, Sr.

ALASKA
Anchorage – James Richard Griffith
Anchorage – James R. Herrington
Fairbanks – David Worel
Juneau – John Chris Barnett

ARIZONA
Phoenix – Philip John Buta
Phoenix – Amixtocle Aristoteles Cocco
Phoenix – Richard Francis Driver
Phoenix – Samuel Graziano, Jr.
Phoenix – Raymond Paul Najjar
Phoenix – Earl True Trundy
Tucson – Bobbie Ray Creech
Tucson – David Brook Cunningham
Tucson – Jeffrey Robert Horton
Tucson – Donald Ray Rodgers

ARKANSAS
Fayetteville – Jarrod Rodney Adkisson
Fayetteville – Michael Duer Briscoe
Jonesboro – John Edward Farris
Jonesboro – Boyd Wayne Russell
Little Rock – Walter Charles Barnhardt
Little Rock – Angelo George Coppola, Sr.
Little Rock – Stanley Edward Fisher
Little Rock – Timothy James Henwood
Little Rock – William Lewis Jones
Little Rock – Samuel Deaton Lattin, Jr.
Little Rock – Willie V. Scroggins
Little Rock – William Paul Wilson

CALIFORNIA
Burlingame – David Daniel Jones
Fresno – Richard Wakefield Hopper
Long Beach – Charles Herman Bruggeman
Long Beach – Michael Thomas Winford
Northern – Richard Dennis McKenna
Oakland – Rolf Karl Haas
Palm Springs – Meredith Montie Gayler
Pasadena – Arthur Samuel Beddoe
Pasadena – Steven George Casciola
Pasadena – Jon Richard Ericson
Pasadena – Kenneth James Hoerricks
Pasadena – Richard Eugene Lundine
Pasadena – Herbert Edward Rohwer, Jr.
Sacramento – Stephen Thomas Beneto
Sacramento – Michael Nick Mavrakis
San Diego – Richard Dee Baskin
San Diego – Randall Louis Brill
San Diego – Thomas Edward Colgan
San Diego – Marvin Lloyd Ens
San Diego – Charles Benjamin Harris
San Fernando Valley – Ralph Brown Dash
San Francisco – Durward Calvert Ayre
San Jose – Herschel Ray Amos
San Jose – Richard Albert Meyers
Santa Ana – Robert William McNamara
COLORADO
CO Spgs-Pueblo – Robert Henry Buxmann
CO Spgs-Pueblo – Joseph Edward Hadad
CO Spgs-Pueblo – Charles Edward Tedrow
Denver – Ashley Spencer Buss
Denver – Richard Henry Karns
Denver – Jerome Arthur Lau
Denver – Donald Thomas Marshall
Denver – Thomas Mel Thompson
Denver – John Paul Trainor
Denver – Alfred Cecil Ulibarri
Denver – John Albert Warren
Grand Junction – Daniel Richard Gannon III
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington – Paul Michael Curran
Washington – Paul David Dolinsky
Washington – James Thomas Feezell
Washington – Barry Pascal Gossett
Washington – Carlos Alberto Landazuri
Washington – Anthony Samuel Murray
Washington – Jeffrey Y. Schilling
Washington – Armen Simonian
Washington – Gilbert Stepanian
Washington – Alwyn Beresford Taylor
Washington – Donald Colman Titus
Washington – Marcus Alan Trelaine
Washington – Edwin Jay Whitcomb

FLORIDA
Fort Myers – Barry Paul Thrasher
Fort Myers – David W. Wolffe
Jacksonville – Carl Edwin Bruton, Jr.
Jacksonville – Stuart Donald Zolonz
Lake Worth – Seymour Lawrence Friedman
Lake Worth – Richard Lawrence Morris
Miami – Taleb Atala
Miami – William Michael Barlow
Miami – Charles William Fossler
Miami – Herman Gonzalez
Ocala – Gary Hubert Blanton
Ocala – Wilbur Dale Green
Orlando – Robert Louis Jeter
Orlando – Joseph Meyer Leavitt
Orlando – Robert James Morrow
Orlando – George Neven
Panama City – Arthur Talmage Bazzel
Pensacola – Jimmie Lee Lindt
Tallahassee – Stephen Marc Slepin
Tampa – Gerald Eugene Goacher
Tampa – Don C. Hawley
Tampa – Coleman Lyles Hill
Tampa – Richard Grant Hoover
Tampa – Gerald Monroe Lee

GEORGIA
Albany – Charles Earnest Brown
Albany – Louis Royce Chester
Atlanta – Johnie Michael Garmon
Atlanta – Lloyd John Leinbaugh
Augusta – Sidney Francis Putnam
Augusta – Jerry Lee Willgus
Columbus – Richard Derwood Brogdon
Columbus – Robert Stephen Poydasheff
Macon – Charles Phillip Byers
Macon – George Luther Williams
Savannah – Sidney Albert Jenkins
Savannah – Howard Jay Robbins

HAWAII AND GUAM
Honolulu – Charles Lloyd Comeau
Honolulu – Frank Michael Condello II
Honolulu – Richard Ben Huston
Honolulu – Antonio M. Ligaya
Honolulu – Roy Tsuneo Ota
Honolulu – John Allen Rodney
Honolulu – Robert Alan Schultz
IDAHO
Boise – Harry Carroll Black
Boise – Merlyn Harvey Mews
Boise – Karl Ray Salskov
Boise – David Clayton Triplett
Coeur d’Alene – Brian Keith Becker
Coeur d’Alene – Jerry James Shultz
Lewiston – Kirk M. Ross
Lewiston – John William Zeller
Pocatello – Jerry Allan Lynch
Pocatello – Kent Ray McCandless

IOWA
Cedar Rapids – James William Evans
Cedar Rapids – Douglas Ross Heath
Cedar Rapids – Jason Allen Wolcott
Clinton – Guy John McCausland
Davenport – Howard Deroy Coil
Des Moines – Robert Henry Hatch, Jr.
Des Moines – Steven G. Jacobs
Des Moines – Gregory C. Van Vark
Sioux City – Trygve Karl Olund
Sioux City – Terence Craford Virtue
JAPAN AND KOREA
Seoul – Richard Wade Dickens
Seoul – Robert Edward Ring
KANSAS
Fort Leavenworth – Frederick Walker Reichert, Jr.
Fort Scott – Douglas Eldon Keller
Fort Scott – John Stephen Smith
Lawrence – Gary Wayne Beasley
Northeast – Robert B. Anver
Northeast – David Franklin Kinzie
Topeka – Paul Robert Oldham
Wichita – Marvin Dale Gibson
Wichita – Larry David Stafford

KENTUCKY
Covington – Harry Eugene Hammons
Covington – James Dewey Reeder
Covington – Charles David Thompson
Covington – George William Tither
Lexington – Donald Ray Brake
Lexington – Richard Frank Durso
Lexington – Donald Gene Lewis
Louisville – Charles Otto Distler
Louisville – Doyle Edward Jones
Louisville – Harold Allen Noe
Louisville – Kevin Reardon
Louisville – Stanley Ellam Scharre
Louisville – James Warren Stephens
Madisonville – John Cecil Cassady
Madisonville – Rickey Steven Sheppard

LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge – Frank Earl Dedman
Baton Rouge – Jimmie Dean Dunkin
Baton Rouge – James Edward Wingate
Lake Charles – Harry C. Northrop III
Monroe – Challie Bruce Griggs
Monroe – Richard Leo James
New Orleans – Thomas Henry Doussan, Jr.
New Orleans – Ion Lazar
New Orleans – Edward Albert Reine
Shreveport – Earl Jerome Durand
Shreveport – Douglas Randall Terrell

MARYLAND
Baltimore – Scott James Cameron
Baltimore – Milton Warren Greffen, Jr.
Baltimore – Arthur Joseph Manning, Jr.
Baltimore – Howard Stonewall Maxwell
Baltimore – Richard Philip Naegele
Baltimore – Frederick John Reitz
Baltimore – Howard Earl Roe
Baltimore – Michael Steven Sirk
Baltimore – Kenneth Russell Taylor
Baltimore – Samuel Martin Walker
Cumberland – Jamey Stephen Hill
Cumberland – Robert Francis Shives III

MINNESOTA
Duluth – Stanley Milton Copiskey
Duluth – Werrill Ray Current
Duluth – Roger Arnold Morris
Minneapolis – Timothy Ross Dixon
Minneapolis – Russell William Trout
Minneapolis – Arlan Jay Winikoff
Rochester – Kirk Christian Kottschade
St. Paul – John Lewis Cook, Jr.

MISSISSIPPI
Clarksdale – Terry Gilbert Morgan
Corinth – Aubrey Keith Carter
Corinth – Marvin Ray McFadden
Corinth – Billy Joe Rankin
Corinth – Edsel Elven Reynolds
Corinth – Richard Kyle Sheffield
Gulfport – David Brian Fricke
Gulfport – Billy Wayne Sloan
Hattiesburg – Glen D. Brady
Hattiesburg – Johnny Thomas Hicks
Jackson – John Allison Clark
Jackson – Arthur Charles Jackson
Jackson – David J. Willoughby
Meridian – Paul Dennis Laurent, Jr.

MISSOURI
Columbia – Jack Kairy
Joplin – David Victor Collignon
Joplin – Kendall Lynn Pierce
Joplin – Donald Lee Rives
Joplin – Dennis Nolan Smith
Kansas City – Edwin Floyd Burr
Kansas City – Alvin Ossie Griffin
Kansas City – Daniel Alden Sewing
St. Joseph – Steven Lynn Harrison
St. Joseph – Jack Richard Kruse
St. Louis – Lionel Joseph Goede
St. Louis – Jesse Jay Jannusch
St. Louis – Edward John Kellogg
St. Louis – Jay Otis Traxel
St. Louis – Kurt Donald Witzel

MONTANA
Billings – Stephen David Marsh
Great Falls – Richard Rydeard Aspinwall
Great Falls – Roger Hugh Sherman
Great Falls – Rilling David Williams
Helena – Leslie Albert Saisbury
Western – Douglas Kuhr Stam

NEBRASKA
Alliance – Scott McKendre Phillip
Hastings – Rodney Neil Page
Lincoln – John Michael McHenry
Omaha – Micah Ian Evans
Omaha – Richard Evans Gilmore
Omaha – Anthony T. Johnson
Omaha – Dean Frank Skokan

NEVADA
Las Vegas – Charles Alverez
Las Vegas – Bruce William Nelson
Reno – Stephen Victory Robison, Jr.
Reno – Julius Roderick Stahl
Reno – Ervin Leo Walls
NEW MEXICO
Las Cruces – Sidney Jerrold Browning
Las Cruces – Ratnakar Dinkar Kulkarni
Las Cruces – Thomas MacGugan IV
Santa Fe – Mark Edward Baxter
Santa Fe – Jimmie Andrew Berkey
Santa Fe – Bert Patrick Dalton
Santa Fe – Ralph A. Easley
Santa Fe – Louis Roy Jacobs
Santa Fe – Joshua Bart Lightle

NORTH CAROLINA
Asheville – Valdo John Moncada
Asheville – Frank Ronald Reece
Charlotte – James Dalton Beckom, Sr.
Charlotte – Sidney Allan Carter
Charlotte – Clyde William Earley
Charlotte – Daniel Eldon Huffman, Sr.
Charlotte – John Hasty Stanley
Greensboro – George Henry Allred
Greensboro – Gary Dean Handy
Greensboro – Christopher Lee Wright
New Bern – Asa Bryant Buck
New Bern – Lee Douglas Hawkins
New Bern – Ronald Ross Sortino
New Bern – Edward Abram Strickland, Jr.
New Bern – John Mcdonald Walston
New Bern – Richard Nathan Wilkerson
Raleigh – John William Davis III
Raleigh – Kevin Charles Hall
Wilmington – Evangelos John Fragos
Wilmington – Joseph Hardie Gupton
Wilmington – Richard William Knauss
Winston-Salem – Jon Anthony Canupp
Winston-Salem – Thomas John Jolly, Jr.

NORTH DAKOTA
Bismarck – Richard Thomas Olsen
Fargo – Carrol Thomas Juven
Grand Forks – Miles Lee Christianson
Grand Forks – Stanley Hugh Whicker
Langdon – Harold Lee McConnell
Minot – Elwood N. Landsverk

OKLAHOMA
Guthrie – Kenneth Ray House
Guthrie – Elwood Murl Isaacs
Guthrie – Jackie Lynn Painter
Guthrie – Zee Casey Rowland
Guthrie – John Patrick Sheppard
Guthrie – Gregory Jay Smith
Guthrie – Kyle Todd Smith
Guthrie – Troy Fountain Wood
McAlester – Bobby Lee Carter
McAlester – John Marvin Freeman
McAlester – Roy Bruce Hall
McAlester – Thomas Merlin Keenze
McAlester – Randall Louis Rogers
McAlester – John Alex Salisbury
McAlester – Jimmy Anderson Whitfield
Tulsa – John Webster Clift
Tulsa – John Phillip Dodge
Tulsa – Eldon Eugene Traylor, Jr.
Tulsa – Billy Ray Wilmoth

OREGON
Baker – Melvin Lee Lambert
Baker – Henry George Stockhoff
Coos Bay – Courtland Benjamin Brooks
Klamath Falls – Ronald Carol Short
Medford – Robert Kenneth Crum
Medford – Jim Franklin Preston
Portland – Ronald J. Eggers
Portland – Robert Lewis Fountain
Portland – Aaron Wayne Harvey
Portland – Walter Eugene Johnson, Jr.
Roseburg – Charles Daniel Hepler

PANAMA CANAL
Balboa – Joseph L. Salterio
Balboa – Leslie Reynoldo Thomas
PUERTO RICO
San Juan – Jose C. Cuevas-Lopez
San Juan – Manuel A. Orriola-Perez
San Juan – Ramon Santiago-Nunez
San Juan – Benilde Velez-Velez
SOUTH CAROLINA
Charleston – Thomas Edward Blackwood
Charleston – Ronald Thomas Elvis, Sr.
Charleston – William Marion Metts
Columbia – John Templeton Dickson
Columbia – William Andrew Driver
Columbia – James Jackson Holmes
Columbia – Jerry Allen Holt
Columbia – Louie Edward Neeley
Greenville – Charlie Andrew Chapman, Jr.
Greenville – John Wayne Eudy
Greenville – James Edward Mitchell
Greenville – Paul Victor Nestberg
Greenville – Charles Leslie Roberson
Greenville – Donald Joseph Tucker
SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen – Lawrence R. Madsen
Deadwood – Michael Gene Rodman
Deadwood – Yancey Paul Smith
Sioux Falls – Glendon E. Rice, Jr.
Yankton – Richard Ray Foltz
Yankton – Donald Arvid Gray
Yankton – Gary Allan Johnson
TAIWAN AND CHINA
Taipei – Siew Mun Chu
Taipei – Boo Khean Khoo
Taipei – Ali Engin Senyuva
Taipei – Chung-tai Su

TENNESSEE
Chattanooga – Rice Harry Crabtree
Chattanooga – Johnny Everett Thompson
Chattanooga – Dennis Edward Wofford
Knoxville – Arlie View Long
Knoxville – Christopher Odell Madison
Knoxville – Bobby Gene Pollard
Knoxville – Kenneth Paul Roberts
Knoxville – William Charles Williams
Memphis – Raymond Tyler Hamilton
Memphis – John Ray Owens
Memphis – Leonard Bruce Paslay, Jr.
Memphis – William Alan Peck
Nashville – Burnice Lee Anthony
Nashville – Jerry Ralph Belcher
Nashville – John Harold Cole
Nashville – Conley Morgan Dykes
Nashville – Dale Elmer Loudermilk
Nashville – Billy Ray Panter

TEXAS
Austin – John Warren Kesner
Austin – Jerry Lee Martin
Austin – Bruce Allen Rice
Dallas – Alfred Edward Bell
Dallas – Derek Zane Gracy
Dallas – Herbert Buchanan Howard
Dallas – Richard Michael King
Dallas – Thomas Arthur Little, Jr.
Dallas – James Dwight Nyfeler, Sr.
Dallas – Michael Kenny Pickens
Dallas – Karl Eric Rathjen
Dallas – Francis Edwin Smith, Jr.
Dallas – James Daryle Sturgis
Dallas – Craig Anderson Sutton
Dallas – Thomas Michael Tomlinson
Dallas – Dan Wesley Turner
Dallas – John Monroe Wilkerson
El Paso – Roger Leigh Amis
El Paso – Rickey Charles Daniell
Fort Worth – Glenn Anthony Barton
Fort Worth – John Gillock Merk
Fort Worth – Harroll Finlay Watkins
Galveston – Gordon Duane Anthony
Galveston – Roy Lynn Lewis
Houston – Jimmy Edward Barton
Houston – Michael Anthony Reilly
Houston – Curtis Randall Rose
Lubbock – Robert Earl Black, Jr.
Lubbock – Bob Wes Campbell
San Antonio – Walter Ray Benton
San Antonio – Charles William Lloyd, Jr.
San Antonio – Arthur Cisneros Nelson
Waco – Jack Magee Harper II
Waco – Scott Lee Mills
Waco – Cameron Mccascle Talbert III
UTAH
Salt Lake City – Douglas J. Backes
Salt Lake City – Clay Gerald Hamblen
Salt Lake City – Jason A. Mitchell
Salt Lake City – James Robert Pratt
VIRGINIA
Alexandria – Michael Robert Aulicino
Alexandria – Jorge Ignacio Franchi
Alexandria – James Arville Loudermilk II
Alexandria – Michael Arthur Riley
Danville – Edward Titus Conner
Lynchburg – Robert Roy Eckenrode
Newport News – Hassel Johnston
Newport News – Harold Cooley Joyner
Norfolk – Peter Joseph Gordon
Norfolk – Philip Jay Taylor, Sr.
Portsmouth – Foy Alvin Greenwood, Jr.
Portsmouth – Ronald W. Rowe
Richmond – Gray Wilfred Bradford
Richmond – Jeffery Eugene Hodges
Richmond – Edward Francis Swansey, Jr.
Richmond – Percy Wootton
Roanoke – William Marvin Keyser
Roanoke – William Anthony Parks, Jr.
WASHINGTON
Bellingham – John Robert Sleeth
Bremerton – Richard Lee Dexter
Everett – Wayne Cecil Betts
Olympia – William Gary Norton
Seattle – Gregory Jay Goodrich
Seattle – George Arlon Lofthus
Spokane – John Paul Fitzsimmons
Spokane – John Albert Wiess
Tacoma – Roy Lee Plunkett
Walla Walla – Joseph Dale McMichael
WEST VIRGINIA
Charleston – Kenneth Wayne Blake
Charleston – James Norman Busby
Charleston – Harry Truman Chafin
Charleston – Kenneth Ross Gilmore
Charleston – Jackie Ray McLane
Charleston – Charles Edward Warden
Clarksburg – Gregory Alan Riley, Sr.
Clarksburg – Gary Burton Tucker
Huntington – Michael Alan Martin, Sr.
Huntington – Donald Eugene Trainer
Martinsburg – Gearl Gay Raynes
Parkersburg – James Michael Davidson
Parkersburg – Michael Edward Radcliffe
Wheeling – Edward Andrew Moss
Wheeling – Douglas Edward Paisley

WYOMING

Cheyenne – George Howard Anderson
Cheyenne – William Charles Beaman
Lander – Glenn Klein Birtwistle
Sheridan – Donald Allen Porter, Jr.